Zaloguj się lub stwórz konto

Loading...
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23855104, emalloc: 23552384
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2045100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015179,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271380,224262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.025713,250,4883,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012811,636,6081,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002143,1040
init_config_section:stores_en0.002312,0960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00691539,360786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291254,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00381263,408524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,3360
OBSERVER: blog0.00162162,9600
OBSERVER: mgs_maintanance0.0003120,4960
OBSERVER: portfolio_custom_router0.0001118,3200
OBSERVER: productquestions0.0004168,3760
OBSERVER: storelocator_custom_router0.0021114,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006194,5200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015154,8480
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1446100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031013,473,5923,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0009199,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.010719220,4320
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00901155,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361313,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005911,663,6002,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.009711,028,4320
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002116,2480
OBSERVER: log0.00471316,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00081101,2160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003135,8080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00184301,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004138,0400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081188,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004196,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.1096100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.005911,104,9201,048,576
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003144,0640
OBSERVER: mpanel_observer0.005311,053,9441,048,576
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0002131,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.001917040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.041217,768,0647,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00151319,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004834,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002834,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002834,4560
BLOCK: root0.008311,100,9601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00161237,248262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00101118,4000
BLOCK: head0.00081238,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011522,2960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002172,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001914,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033662,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,400262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002169,8800
BLOCK: header0.00051154,136262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004198,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0003193,2240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00211546,728524,288
BLOCK: top.container0.0003170,536262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002173,2080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002176,6960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081223,288262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051144,416262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002171,3280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002169,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00232342,072524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00056036,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061171,0560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00194184,8560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002161,344262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0004285,7200
BLOCK: return_link0.00041152,944262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141402,240262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00051114,3040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002175,904262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081173,680262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00261502,504262,144
BLOCK: init-deals0.00151223,472262,144
BLOCK: mpanel0.0002167,0480
BLOCK: social_header0.0002166,9840
BLOCK: social_facebook0.00183178,416262,144
BLOCK: social_google0.0003369,3680
BLOCK: social_twitter0.0002369,4240
BLOCK: top.currency0.0003180,0320
BLOCK: cart_header0.00091356,040262,144
BLOCK: megamenu0.00121351,544524,288
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0004176,9200
BLOCK: captcha0.0002170,0480
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0004170,632262,144
BLOCK: social_login0.0002267,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004169,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003165,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.0604100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002553,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00367177,6880
frontend/mgstheme/claue/template/page/1column.phtml0.054713,563,0003,932,160
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01471818,312786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00162728,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003543,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081109,1840
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005133,6240
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/mgs/mpanel/toppanel.phtml0.0005110,2720
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/mgs/social/js.phtml0.0003138,2960
frontend/mgstheme/claue/template/page/html/header/header3.phtml0.022811,805,6961,835,008
frontend/mgstheme/claue/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00091135,968524,288
frontend/mgstheme/claue/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0084182,2000
frontend/mgstheme/claue/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005184,0880
frontend/mgstheme/claue/template/page/template/topcarticon.phtml0.00171289,392262,144
frontend/mgstheme/claue/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.00681995,8721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002149,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0007117,3360
frontend/mgstheme/claue/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.0008152,7280
frontend/mgstheme/claue/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.00441519,744786,432
frontend/mgstheme/default/template/mgs/mpanel/footer.phtml0.0031148,7760
frontend/mgstheme/claue/template/page/html/footer/footer.phtml0.0029140,2240
frontend/mgstheme/claue/template/mgs/ajaxcart/extras.phtml0.0007138,3520
CACHE_URL0.00513184,5680
frontend/mgstheme/claue/template/mgs/quickview/script.phtml0.0005114,9840